Connecticut

ASA #Last NameFirst NameStatusClassStateQualified
0 Agentowicz Denise Inactive Bow Novice CT Classic
59939 Anderson Jennifer Active Womens Hunter CT Classic
0 Ayers Dwyer Thomas Inactive Known 40 CT Classic
0 Badard Joshua Inactive Bow Novice CT Classic
168 Baker Rick Active Known 50 CT Classic
0 Baudanza Jody Inactive Hunter CT Classic
0 Bennett Michael Inactive Hunter CT Classic
0 Blackmer Shane Inactive Known 40 CT Classic
0 Blodgett Krystal Inactive Womens Hunter CT Classic
0 Blodgett Wyatt Inactive Jr. Eagle CT Classic
0 Boyden Matthew Inactive Hunter CT Classic
0 Briggs Ash Inactive Eagle Pins Boys CT Classic
58496 Briggs Raymond Inactive Known 50 CT Classic
58196 Bromrey Cole Active Known 45 CT Classic
0 Cadorette Dylan Inactive Known 40 CT Classic
0 Cavanaugh Brendan Inactive Hunter Elite CT Classic
0 Cavanaugh Devin Inactive Hunter Elite CT Classic
0 Caya Becky Inactive Womens Hunter CT Classic
0 Caya Brooke Inactive Eagle Pins Girls CT Classic
0 Caya Mason Inactive Jr. Eagle CT Classic
0 Caya Nicholas Inactive Hunter Elite CT Classic
0 Caya Richard Inactive Hunter Elite CT Classic
49937 Chapin Jessey Inactive Known 50 CT Classic
0 Chartier Raymond Inactive Senior Hunter CT Classic
0 Cislak John Inactive Senior Known CT Classic
2681 Coffin Sam Active Senior Masters Known CT Classic
0 Connolly Chris Inactive Hunter CT Classic
60258 Connors George Active Senior Known CT Classic
59781 Cote Jeffrey Active Bow Novice CT Classic
0 Courchesne Marc Inactive Senior Hunter CT Classic
0 Crawford Tom Inactive Senior Known 50 CT Classic
60345 D'Acri Meghan Active Young Adult Open Female CT Classic
59676 D'Acri Mike Active Senior Hunter CT Classic
0 Day Corey Inactive Known 50 CT Classic
58197 DeVincent Karla Expired Womens Known 50 CT Classic
0 Doolan Andrew Inactive Known 40 CT Classic
0 Doolan Gabrielle Inactive Womens K-40 CT Classic
51741 Dyer Mark Active Senior Known 50 CT Classic
60347 Emerson James Active Traditional CT Classic
0 Flagg Jeremy Inactive Known 45 CT Classic
0 Freeman John Inactive Super Senior Known CT Classic
56578 Gattorna Bob Active Senior Hunter CT Classic
0 Gerulaitis Michael Inactive Known 45 CT Classic
59473 Goodman Heather Active Womens Hunter CT Classic
59472 Goodman Jim Active Senior Hunter CT Classic
58195 Goyette Peter Active Senior Hunter CT Classic
0 Hardmon Theodore Inactive Known 40 CT Classic
0 Hartley Chris Inactive Known 45 CT Classic
0 Hathaway Dewey Inactive Youth Open Boys CT Classic
56682 Hirons Brandon Inactive Known 40 CT Classic
0 Hirons Dylan Inactive Youth Open Boys CT Classic
0 Holland Christian Inactive Traditional CT Classic
12132 Hopkins Thomas Active Senior Masters Known CT Classic
56043 Hotaling Jason Inactive Known 40 CT Classic
0 Jordan Peter Inactive Senior Known CT Classic
0 Jordon Raymond Inactive Young Adult Pins Male CT Classic
60537 Josic Marko Active Known 50 CT Classic
0 Kinerson Kevin Inactive Hunter Elite CT Classic
56847 Krampitz Jay Expired Known 45 CT Classic
59767 LaFontaine Jacob Active Known 40 CT Classic
0 LeLacheur Jr Robert Inactive Known 40 CT Classic
60057 Lenda Jr Timothy Active Hunter CT Classic
19703 Lukavic John Expired Senior Masters Known CT Classic
0 Marhefka Frank Inactive Super Senior Known CT Classic
0 Mc Fadden Brandon Inactive Known 40 CT Classic
0 Mc Govern Ethan Inactive Mens Open 45 CT Classic
0 McDevitt James Inactive Senior Known CT Classic
57465 McKenney Thomas Active Hunter CT Classic
21173 Mead Charlie Active Senior Masters Known CT Classic
59523 Medic Eldin Active Known 50 CT Classic
0 Merrill Cameron Inactive Hunter CT Classic
0 Milton Dennis Inactive Known 45 CT Classic
0 Minuto Frank Inactive Senior Masters Known CT Classic
0 Mitchell TJ Inactive Semi-Pro CT Classic
0 Moody David Inactive Barebow Recurve CT Classic
0 Morin Kevin Inactive Known 40 CT Classic
0 Moyer Chip Inactive Known 40 CT Classic
0 Murphy Tim Inactive Mens Open 40 CT Classic
59660 Muzzey Walter Active Senior Hunter CT Classic
50261 Nack Anthony Inactive Hunter CT Classic
59197 Pike Leo Active Known 40 CT Classic
59784 Poirier Ann Active Womens Senior Known CT Classic
0 Pryga Maddi Inactive Jr. Eagle CT Classic
58194 Ricard Joe Active Mens Open 40 CT Classic
0 Richards Christopher Inactive Bow Novice CT Classic
57473 Rienhardt Payson Expired Known 40 CT Classic
57471 Rienhardt Willis Expired Youth Open Boys CT Classic
0 Roberts Ryan Inactive Known 40 CT Classic
60599 Robey Justin Active Known 40 CT Classic
0 Rocklin-Weare Rebecca Inactive Womens K-40 CT Classic
19847 Romanchick Bill Expired Senior Known 50 CT Classic
0 Roscoe Charles Inactive Super Senior Known CT Classic
0 Roy Richard Inactive Super Senior Known CT Classic
57858 Sargent Ronald Active Known 45 CT Classic
0 Schultze Robert Inactive Traditional CT Classic
0 Schultze Thomas Inactive Traditional CT Classic
58300 Senay Steven Inactive Known 50 CT Classic
60295 Silvia-Hall Brittany Active Womens K-40 CT Classic
0 Spencer Jay Inactive Super Senior Known CT Classic
0 Taylor Eric Inactive Crossbow CT Classic
0 Taylor Scott Inactive Known 40 CT Classic
0 Thedodeau Timothy Inactive Known 40 CT Classic
33146 Thygesen Thomas Expired Senior Known 50 CT Classic
0 Thygesen Tyler Inactive Known 50 CT Classic
60033 Tinkham Scott Inactive Traditional CT Classic
0 Troutman Cody Inactive Known 45 CT Classic
60056 Tucker Caleb Active Mens Open 40 CT Classic
56799 Volz David Lee Expired Traditional CT Classic
0 Wassell Donald Inactive Traditional CT Classic
56684 WEBER KARL Active Super Senior Known CT Classic
0 Weil Lauren Inactive Womens K-45 CT Classic
57640 Wilcox Rhit Active Super Senior Known CT Classic
59903 Williams Travis Active Known 45 CT Classic
0 Witkowski Matt Inactive Known 45 CT Classic
0 Zahlany Ben Inactive Jr. Eagle CT Classic
0 Zahlany Ezrie Inactive Youth Open Girls CT Classic
0 Zecker Dan Inactive Super Senior Known CT Classic