All High 40 & 50 qualify for the Team Realtree Shootoff

Pick up your plaques at the next event in Metropolis, IL

LondonNameClassScoreBonus
High 50 Yard Mark Ritchie Kn Pro 118 9
High 40 Yard Sammy Closser CB 116 8
High 40 Yard Donald Scott CB 116 8
High 40 Yard Alex Knight CB 116 8
High 40 Yard Louie Zannetakis SS 116 8
High Youth Tanner Foster MOM 105 5

All Long Shot  winners qualify for the Team Realtree Shoot Off           *After qualifying anyone who subsequently hits the dot gets a $25 Lancaster Gift Card - Maximum 2 cards per event        

EventFirst NameLast NameASA#Class
Kentucky Tony Tazza 4084 Sr Pro
Kentucky Brady Hempen 13349 K45
Kentucky Donnie Thacker 17630 KN Pro
Kentucky Travis Mc Clard 50631 OA
Kentucky Hunter Jacobs 31684 OA
Kentucky Bryan Robbins 70427 SK
Kentucky Steven Rigney 29959 K45
Kentucky Shane Bragg 19786 Op Pro
Kentucky Jamie Thomas 35627 K50
Kentucky Scott Prather 38056 K40
Kentucky Garrett Wolf * 44540 HOM
Kentucky Dylan Gilbert 45098 OB
Kentucky Seth Greene 33293 SMI
Kentucky Anthony Smith * 47575 OC
Kentucky John Runyon 16522 K50
         
Ft Benning, GA Brad Adams 37834 SMI
Ft Benning, GA Lenny Simmons 15921 K50
Ft Benning, GA Dennis Massey 253 SSK
Ft Benning, GA J Karlo Andrada 42620 K45
Ft Benning, GA Joe Rose 15064 SK
Ft Benning, GA Joby shaw 40274 PM
Ft Benning, GA Ethan Zumwalt * 45064 K40
         
Foley, AL Russ Freeman 40226 K45
Foley, AL Chris Norton 35121 PS
Foley, AL Andy Garbrecht 46079 K40
Foley, AL Dusty Arrington 38252 K50
Foley, AL Jim Flowers 18344 SR
Foley, AL CB Scruggs 37247 SMI
Foley, AL Kyle Geary 44095 OC
Foley, AL Casey Weston 38346 K50
Foley, AL Brodie Reed 44689 OB
Foley, AL Joshua Gerard 42613 K45
Foley, AL Robbie Rollins 27520 SMI
Foley, AL Matt Meeks 33295 SMI
Foley, AL Larry Tanner 45841 BN
Foley, AL Jeremy Elliott 30417 PK
Foley, AL JW Pskowski 14554 K45
Foley, AL Dylan Gilbert 45098 OB

First Place - $80 each, all amateurs receive a Zebra Premium Bowstrings and Cables certificate

Second Place - $60 EACH

RANGE V - Lower (Pink Card)  RANGE V UPPER (Purple Card) 
Chad Bennett First   Kevin Koch First
James Weeks 40 Up   Eric Kirk 30 Up
Michael Flores *     Thomas Pierce *  
Luke Thompson     James Hales  
Brenda Zannetakis     Jaime Brecount  
Jacob Newby *     David Rodriguez  
         
John Adams Second   Jacob Marlow Second
Carl Holton 32 Up   Marshall Willis 28 Up
Drew Mc Graw     Stacey Boyd *  
Aaron Scheer     Chris Willard  
Rita Daley     Jessecca Schrader  
Brandon Whitt     Jason Ross *  
RANGE W - Lower (Pink Card) Place   RANGE W - Upper (Purple Card) Place
Ted Strychalski First   Darrell Westerman First
Jerome Barrier 26 Up   Abe Holmes 30 Up
Matthew McKenna *     Eric Beaudry  
Jason Nabors *     Jackson Wagner  
Jackson Fraser *     Nathan Hyerly  
Will Morelli *     Amanda Lewis  
         
Lewis Holmes III Second   Ty Adkins Second
Dillon Bordwell 22 Up   Haily Nesbitt 21 Up
Bruce Willis     Paul Whitaker  
Brandt Singletary *     Bruce Ritterclark  
James Daniels     Paige Gore  
Clay Ostrander     Madelynne Greathouse  
RANGE X - Lower (Pink Card)     RANGE X UPPER (Purple Card)  
Cara Kelly First   Joby Shaw First
Mark Garcia * 16 Up   Gaius Carter 40 Up
Jason Goldman     Brad Adams  
Angela Nester     Tim Blann  
Harry Hoffert     John Daniels  
      Richard Sisson  
         
Laurie LeRoy Second   Valerie Tracey Second
Jason Chapman 10 Up   Jason Hale 30 Up
Daniel Morgan     William Schrader Jr  
David Smith     Nathan Galloway  
Nelson Riner     Julie Griggs  
      Carmen Newton  
         
RANGE Y - Lower (Pink Card)     RANGE Y UPPER (Purple Card)  
Jeff Goza First   Brandon Reyes First
Clint Moore 50 UP   James Wislet 48 Up
Barry Moon     Burley Hall  
Ethan Johnson *     Louie Zannetakis  
Robert Conner     Denton Guthrie  
Shane Adams     Danny Morgan  
         
Jay Moon Second   Jason Bennett II Second - TIE
Dale Jones 44 Up   Gene Martin 42 Up
Steve Carr     Marvin Neal **  
Johnny Waddle     Steve Williamson **  
Dominick Lee     Katelyn Bordwell  
      Justin Martin  
      Aric Camp  
      Rob Hockman *  
      Mark Trombley  
      David Schmackers  
      Hunter Cox *  
         
RANGE Z - Lower (Pink Card)     RANGE Z UPPER (Purple Card)  
Joe Brooks First   Michael Braden First
Jamie Weatherford * 28 Up   Chad Woods 32 Up
Bryan Luce     Bill Lewis  
Bobby Harrel     Barry Henderson  
Landon Standish     DeLia Adkins  
Debbie Sosebee        
         
Richard Callaway Second   Brian Barley Second
Derek Nester 16 Up   David Bradbury 28 Up
Cindy Bennett     Tim Brownell  
Tim Landis *     Charles Young  
Bill Mc Cumbers     Tim Adams  
Roman Hernandez