All High 40 & 50 qualify for the Team Realtree Shootoff

Paris TXNameClassScoreBonus
High 50 Yard        Jason Bennett II MP 120 10
High 50 Yard Brandon Shehan       MP 120 10
High 40 Yard James Greer Kn 40 116 8
High Youth Jesse Walker MS Op Male      98 1

Zebra Trophy Bowstrings and Cables Team Shoot - Team  Am /Am Friday 4/7/17

First Place - $80 each, all amateurs receive a Zebra Premium Bowstrings and Cables certificate

Second Place - $60 EACH

RANGE W Lower - (Pink Card)Place RANGE W Upper - (Purple Card) 
Rowdy Givens First   Isaac Cole First
Clint Blanchard 36 Up   Gavin Hatley 52 Up
Justin Reeves     Jason Hubbard  
Bryan Luce     Luke Thompson  
Don Randolph        
         
         
Casey Weston Second   Jerry Shehane Second
Max Baker 26 Up   Chris Whittaker 46 Up
Mathew McKenna     Ward Fulmer  
Clifton White     Dustin Edwards  
Frank Welch *     Aaron Rice  
         
RANGE X Lower - (Pink Card) Place   RANGE X Upper (Purple Card)  
Carl Holton First   Jerry Williams First
John Kirkwood 30 Up   Kenneth Schulz 58 Up
Blake McDonnell     Jason Bowling  
Danielle Chapman     Jaime Brecount  
Michele Norton     Jason Ross  
         
         
Travis Snyder Second-Tie   Michael Shore Second
Steve Williamson *$20 22 Up   Andrew Swan 42 Up
Keith Moore * $20     Austin Weber  
Ted Venecia     Sandra Campton  
Jacqueline Lehman     David Smith  
Brad Letzloff *$20        
Jacob Welch *$20        
Brandi Stowers        
Amanda Thomas        
Audry Tabler        
Derrick Minton *$20        
Aubry Chaudoin        
Landon Marion *$20        
Karol Hale        
Rebecca Bellemin        
         
         
RANGE Y Lower- (Pink Card)     RANGE Y Upper - (Purple Card)  
John Flemming First - tie   Chad Woods First
Chris Hammond 36 Up   Hunter Smith 44 Up
Mike Birkholz     Maurice Huggins  
Butch Heath     Joshua Bassett  
Joel Florez        
Darron Rodgers        
John Fielder        
David Amborse        
Bob Loftin        
Wesley        
         
      Dylan Gilbert Second
      Travis Ballard 36 Up
      JT Larkin  
      Casey Hill  
      Stephani Poe  
         
RANGE Z Upper- (Pink Card)     RANGE Z Lower - (Purple Card)  
Corey Bryant First   Clinton Holland First
Ray Hickman 40 Up   Benjamin Jackson 32 Up
Al Hankins     Kenny Vaughn  
Elliece Kuhnert     Charles Buhler  
Bill Mitchell     Trey McDonald  
         
Sam Greene Second - tie   Jarrod Marsh Second
Ray Vela 32 Up   Chris Adams * 30 Up
John Fernandez     Rudy Apodaca  
Jim Jones     Mike Culwell  
Michael Perez     Donovan Wiley *  
         
Tony Morelli        
Andrew Munsell        
Jim Bowerman        
Nelson Riner        
 TEAM THURSDAY PRO/AM4/6/17 SCOTTIE NORRELL MEMORIAL 
RANGE X Lower - (Pink Card )      Place   RANGE X Upper - (Purple Card)      Place
Johnny Ingram First   Colton Hamilton * First
Kelly Kennedy 42 Up   Jesse Walden 38 Up
Robert Fieseler     Jason Goedken  
Alan Ripkoski     Tiffany Lewis  
Jacob Welch     Wayne Seymouor  
Frank Welch        
Jonathan Clark Second   Jeff Hopkins Second
Brady Hempen * 40 Up   Kenneth Schulz 37 Up
Ben Jackson     Dustin Blair  
Dwayne Ledford     Terra Timmerman  
Paula Ledford     Mike Smith  
Daniel Mathews        
RANGE Y Lower- (Pink Card)     RANGE Y Upper (Purple Card)  
Tony Tazza First   Robert Reep First
Lalonde Begaye 36 Up   Maurice Huggins 40 Up
Alan Bradford     Chad Dyess  
Charles Young     Jamie Drouillard  
Steve Willilamson     Ty Bores  
Brian Monaco     John Clifton  
         
Michael Braden Second   Brad Wheeler Second
Colton Watkins 32 Up   Daren Lewis 38 Up
Hunter Martin     Wesley Hardey  
Bobby Chester     April Mumpower  
James Whittington     Sam Greene  
Bobby Davidson        
         
RANGE Z Lower - (Pink Card)     RANGE Z Upper - (Purple Card)  
Danny Evans First   Justin Marin First
Connie Calloway 30 Up   Erin McGladdery 26 Up
David Morgan     Randy Greene  
Danny Barnes     Dylan Childers  
Jory Privett     Audrey Tabler  
         
Darrin Christenberry Second   Chad Chenault Second
Emily McCarthy 28 Up   Kailey Johnson 22 Up
Court Kretzmteir *     Darrin Campbell  
Jeb Bowman     Bill Johnson  
Ann Supplee     Isaac Cole  

All Long Shot  winners qualify for the Team Realtree Shoot Off           **After qualifying anyone who subsequently hits the dot gets a $25 Lancaster Gift Card - Maximum 2 cards per event        

2017 Long Shot   First Name   Last Name   ASA#   Class
Foley, AL Russ Freeman 40226 K45
Foley, AL Chris Norton 35121 PS
Foley, AL Andy Garbrecht 46079 K40
Foley, AL Dusty Arrington 38252 K50
Foley, AL Jim Flowers 18344 SR
Foley, AL CB Scruggs 37247 SMI
Foley, AL Kyle Geary 44095 OC
Foley, AL Casey Weston 38346 K50
Foley, AL Brodie Reed 44689 OB
Foley, AL Joshua Gerard 42613 K45
Foley, AL Robbie Rollins 27520 SMI
Foley, AL Matt Meeks 33295 SMI
Foley, AL Larry Tanner 45841 BN
Foley, AL Jeremy Elliott 30417 PK
Foley, AL JW Pskowski 14554 K45
Foley, AL Dylan Gilbert 45098 OB
         
Ft Benning, GA Brad Adams 37834 SMI
Ft Benning, GA Lenny Simmons 15921 K50
Ft Benning, GA Dennis Massey 253 SSK
Ft Benning, GA J Karlo Andrada 42620 K45
Ft Benning, GA Joe Rose 15064 SK
Ft Benning, GA Joby Shaw 40274 PM
Ft Benning, GA Ethan Zumwalt * 45064 K40