RoundsPRO PERFECTA WINNERSEventPrize
Pro Perfecta Winner Bryce Webb Easton SW Shoot Out, Paris, TX Hill Country Deer - Target from Shootdown
PW Nicholas Houspian Easton SW Shoot Out, Paris, TX 1 Dozen Easton Arrows
PS Rendyn Brooks Easton SW Shoot Out, Paris, TX 1 Dozen Easton Arrows
PO Chris Harrell Easton SW Shoot Out, Paris, TX 1 Dozen Easton Arrows
PK Aaron Bryan Easton SW Shoot Out, Paris, TX 1 Dozen Easton Arrows
       
       
Pro Perfecta Winner Kalil Hashey Hoyt Pro/Am, Foley, AL Turkey - Target from Shootdown
PW Allen Lewter Hoyt Pro/Am, Foley, AL Hoyt Back Pack
PS Rodeny Miles Hoyt Pro/Am, Foley, AL Hoyt Back Pack
PO Richard Fleming Hoyt Pro/Am, Foley, AL Hoyt Back Pack
PK Brandon Hardy Hoyt Pro/Am, Foley, AL Hoyt Back Pack
Zebra Trophy X Bowstrings and Cables Team Shoot

First Place - $80 each, all amateurs receive a Zebra Premium Bowstrings and Cables certificate

Second Place - $60 EACH

Scottie Norrell Memorial - Paris, TX  Easton Southwest Shoot Out

RANGE W - Lower (Yellow Card)Place RANGE W - Upper (Blue Card)Place
Destrie Vescuso First   Cale Staton First
Randy Adams 38 Up   Darrell Dancer 32 Up
Bernie Punzalan     Bob Loftin  
Chris House     Kyle Estep  
Don Kiger     William Sawyer  
Louis Holmes *     Morgan Griggs  
         
Justin Hannah Second   Randy Fisher Second-Tie
Kirk * 37 Up   Chris Cartwright 28 Up
Jerry     Earle Hickerson  
Bobby     Dakota Davis  
Jody Peters     Sarah Chapman  
Martin Nicholas     John Chandler  
      Cole Frederick  
      John Bondy  
      Kagen Raffensperger  
      Cody Shows  
      Kevin Roy *  
      Thomas Miller  
RANGE X - Lower (Yellow Card) Place   RANGE X - Upper (Blue Card) Place
Jeff Hopkins First   Ryan Jeffries First
Michael Shore 46 Up   Cara Kelly 50 Up
Sam Suiter *     Alan Bradford  
Earnest Cowart Jr     Adam Gibson  
Richard Holmes     Drew Trull  
Sherry Mackey     Jonah Dancause  
         
Levi Morgan Second   Nathan Winters Second
James Wright 38 Up   Logan Altizer 41 Up
Bobby Jackson     Bradley King  
Maurice Huggins     Keith McClish  
Ken Brawley     Hoss Burtts  
Sam Smith     Shane Bragg  
         
Scott Darnell Third   Nick Harp Third
Conner Mullin * 36 Up   Gavin Dodd * 34 Up
Cody Barnett     Justin Phipps  
Juan Garcia     Ronnie McDaniel  
Chad Tate     Cam Ryan *  
Aric Camp     Brian Hawks  
RANGE Y - Lower (Yellow Card)     RANGE Y - UPPER (Blue Card)  
Philip Charette First   Rod White First
Roger Kuhl 40 Up   Jake Gravell 50 Up
Brandon Byars     Brian Wischnewsky  
Nicholas Cardaropoli     Logan Goode  
Janette Hurtado     Lorie Burtts  
         
Grady Schneider Second   Larry Brown Second
Adam Collins 39 Up   Daniel Collorns 39 Up
Austin Allen     Jonathan Thrall *  
Kasey Smith *     Jase Hintz  
Dayton Briscoe     Riley Cullens  
      Jesse Jewell *  
RANGE Z - Lower (Yellow Card)     RANGE Z - Upper (Blue Card)  
Michael Zitterich First   Tim Gillingham First
Dustin Blair 48 Up   Christopher Williams 48 Up
Bryan Darnell     Dwayne Whitaker  
Bubba Horton     Robert Dyess  
Rita Daley     Klayre Smith  
Ryan Minard     Anthny Jr *  
         
Brent Qualls Second   Harold Manuelito * Second
Mike Wynn 42 Up   Roy Richards 24 Up
Chris Tarver     David Woods *  
Kelly Jeanne Pyne     Lance Elledge *  
Madeline Duvall     Amanda Finnell *  
Alex Wifler     Colston Koehl *