RoundsPRO PERFECTA WINNERSEventPrize
Pro Perfecta Winner Victoria Holloway Hoyt/Easton Pro/Am $100 Lancaster Gift Card
PW JT Orr Hoyt/Easton Pro/Am Hoyt Hat and Bar Stool
PS Beau Taswell Hoyt/Easton Pro/Am Hoyt Hat and Bar Stool
PO Tucker Mills Hoyt/Easton Pro/Am Hoyt Hat and Bar Stool
PK Bill Mitchell Hoyt/Easton Pro/Am Hoyt Hat and Bar Stool
Rounds
RoundsPRO PERFECTA WINNERSEventPrize 
Pro Perfecta Winner Dennis Bishop Elite Archery Pro/Am $300 in certificates $200 from Lancaster $100 from Elite  
PW Brandon Parks Elite Archery Pro/Am $100 in certificates $50 from Lancaster $50 from Elite  
PS Karen Landers Elite Archery Pro/Am $100 in certificates $50 from Lancaster $50 from Elite  
PO Deborah Duvall Elite Archery Pro/Am $100 in certificates $50 from Lancaster $50 from Elite  
PK Dennis Bishop Elite Archery Pro/Am $100 in certificates $50 from Lancaster $50 from Elite  
RoundsPRO PERFECTA WINNERSEventPrize
Pro Perfecta Winner Cody Barnett Easton/Hoyt Pro/Am $100 Lancaster Gift Card & 1 Dozen Superdrive Arrows  
PW Klayre Smith Easton/Hoyt Pro/Am $50 Lancaster Gift Card & 1 Dozen Superdrive Arrows  
PS Cody Brooks Easton/Hoyt Pro/Am $50 Lancaster Gift Card & 1 Dozen Superdrive Arrows  
PO Justine Featherston Easton/Hoyt Pro/Am $50 Lancaster Gift Card & 1 Dozen Superdrive Arrows  
PK Cody Barnett Easton/Hoyt Pro/Am $50 Lancaster Gift Card & 1 Dozen Superdrive Arrows  
RoundsPRO PERFECTA WINNERSEventPrize 
Pro Perfecta Winner Gary Kunse TRU Ball/Black Eagle Pro/Am $100 in Lancaster Gift Cards  
PW Ted Close TRU Ball/Black Eagle Pro/Am $50 in Lancaster Gift Card  
PS Addison Metcalf TRU Ball/Black Eagle Pro/Am $50 in Lancaster Gift Card  
PO Logan White TRU Ball/Black Eagle Pro/Am $50 in Lancaster Gift Card  
PK Melody Koopman TRU Ball/Black Eagle Pro/Am $50 in Lancaster Gift Card  
RoundsPRO PERFECTA WINNERSEventPrize
Pro Perfecta Winner   Mathews Archery Pro/Am  
PW Stewart McCollum Mathews Archery Pro/Am $50 Lancaster Gift Card & Mathews Hat
PS James Mandernach Mathews Archery Pro/Am $50 Lancaster Gift Card & Mathews Hat
PO Jr Yoder Mathews Archery Pro/Am $50 Lancaster Gift Card & Mathews Hat
PK Austin Parker Mathews Archery Pro/Am $50 Lancaster Gift Card & Mathews Hat

 

 

 

RoundsPRO PERFECTA WINNERSEventPrize
GRAND PRIZE WINNER Mitch Adams Delta McKenzie ASA Classic $1,000 Realtree Prize Pack
Pro Perfecta Winner Patricia Gibson Delta McKenzie ASA Classic $100 Lancaster Gift Card
PW Al Koopman Delta McKenzie ASA Classic $50 Lancaster Gift Card
PS Dwight McCay Delta McKenzie ASA Classic $50 Lancaster Gift Card
PO Devery Rowland Delta McKenzie ASA Classic $50 Lancaster Gift Card
PK Lexi Jeffries Delta McKenzie ASA Classic $50 Lancaster Gift Card
Range yardageWinnersPrize
50 yard range winner: Chris Hammond $500 GPO Gift Certificate
50 yard range 2nd: Tate Morgan $250 GPO Gift Certificate
50 yard range 3rd: Brady Hempen $150 GPO Gift Certificate
Range yardageWinnersPrize
40 yard range winner: Christian Clark $500 GPO Gift Certificate
40 yard range 2nd: Jacob Weber $250 GPO Gift Certificate
40 yard range 3rd: Kirk Washington $150 GPO Gift Certificate
Zebra Trophy X Bowstrings and Cables Team Shoot Cullman, AL 2022

First Place - $80 each, all amateurs receive a Zebra Premium Bowstrings and Cables certificate

Second Place - $60 EACH

RANGE W - Lower (Yellow Card)  RANGE W UPPER (Blue Card) 
Cole Frederick First     First
Chris Berry 44 Up     Up
Darryl Webb        
Tyler Baker        
April Mumpower        
Trey Uttley        
         
Ty Daniels * Second     Second
Andrew rock 32 Up     Up
Morgan Lbarra        
Mike Myers        
Allison Prentice        
Ethan Bowen *        
RANGE X - Lower (Yellow Card)  RANGE X UPPER (Blue Card) 
Michael Evans First   Danny Evans First
Randa Lane 46 Up   George Varnado 42 Up
Colin Garcia     Darrell Kearns  
Andrew Jones     Kirk Washington  
Jeff Crooks     Perry Hughes  
Michael Braden     Renee Hornbuckle  
         
Brayden Jones Second   Darrin Christenberry Tie Second
Keith Alstrom 44 Up   Cam Ryan * 24 Up
James Richardson     David Smith $30
Ashton Haynes     Trish Reid  
Mike Sasnett *     Andrew Wilson *  
Jack Elliott     Lauren Strickland  
      Micheal Huff *  
      Aric Camp  
      Johnny Perhealth*  
      Scott Baldwin  
      Tim Kohlenberg  
      Glenn Meadows *  
RANGE Y - Lower (Yellow Card)  RANGE Y UPPER (Blue Card) 
Dakota McKee First   Cody Lippencott First
Haly Grine 43 Up   Cameron Freed* 50 Up
Tom Whitmer     John Bondy  
Kenneth Moseley     Bennett Schaker  
Tyler Sites     Kasey Smith  
      Beth Clark  
         
Brent Qualls Second   Hunter Smith Second
Anthony Hooee Jr* 38 Up   Christian Clark 50 Up
Annabell Moore*     Gary Parish  
Joseph Geddings     Matt Hagstrom  
Lamar Pettit     Madiosn Phillips  
Kenyon Farmer     Emily Houspian  
RANGE Z - Lower (Yellow Card)  RANGE Z UPPER (Blue Card) 
Chloe Nelson First   Kyle Douglas First
Mark McFadden 54 Up   Clayton Frederick 38 Up
Doug Modglin     Jim Bowin  
Logan Fouts     Keith Hill  
Kaden Ward     Mikaila Kruger  
      Melody Koopman  
         
Nicole Wright Second   Logan Altizer Second
Lance Sims* 25 Up   Jeff Myers 32 Up
Michael Shea*     JJ Scarborough  
Del Hillberry     Jerry Shehane  
Brannon Woelfel*     Jim Bowerman  
Richard Fleming*     Stanton Reynolds