New Breed / Black Eagle Pro/Am Range Assignments 2019

Yellow - Denotes Known Distance Rounds

RED Letters - Denotes two Saturday rounds with 3:00pm Friday option

EASTERN TIME ZONE

ClassRD 1RangeTime RD 2RangeTime
Men's Pro Fri A 1:00   Sat B 8:00
Wom.Pro Fri B 1:00   Sat C 8:00
Known Pro Fri C 1:00 Sat D 8:00
Senior Pro Fri D 1:00   Sat A 8:00
               
Semi Pro Sat B Noon   Sun A 8:00
Men's Open A Sat B Noon   Sun A 8:00
Known 50 Sat A Noon Sun B 8:00
               
Senior Open Sat C Noon   Sun D 8:00
Men's Open B Sat C Noon   Sun D 8:00
Women's Open A Sat C Noon   Sun D 8:00
Senior Known 50 Sat D Noon Sun C 8:00
Women K45 Sat D Noon Sun C 8:00
Crossbow 45 Sat D Noon Sun C 8:00
               
Senior Known (2) Sat E 8:00 Sat F 3:30
Senior Known (1) Sat E 11:30 Sun F 8:00
Known 45 (2) Sat F 8:00 Sat E 3:30
Known 45 (1) Sat F 11:30 Sun E 8:00
               
Men's Open C Sat G 8:00 Sat H 3:30
Women Open B Sat G 11:30   Sun H 8:00
Super Senior Sat G 11:30   Sun H 8:00
Hunter Elite Sat G 11:30   Sun H 8:00
Senior Masters Sat G 11:30   Sun H 8:00
Super Senior Known Sat H 11:30 Sun G 8:00
Senior Masters Known Sat H 11:30 Sun G 8:00
               
Known 40 (1) Sat I 8:00 Sat J 3:30
Known 40 (2) Sat J 8:00 Sat I 3:30
Hunter Sat I 11:30 Sun J 8:00
HS Open - Male Sat I 11:30 Sun J 8:00
Women's K-40 Sat J 11:30 Sun K 8:00
Crossbow Sat J 11:30 Sun K 8:00
Women's Hunter Elite Sat J 11:30 Sun K 8:00
Senior Women Known Sat K 11:30 Sun I 8:00
HS Open - Female Sat K 11:30 Sun I 8:00
Sr. Hunter Sat K 11:30 Sun I 8:00
               
Wom.Hunter Sat L 11:30 Sun M 8:00
High Sch Pins - Female Sat L 11:30 Sun M 8:00
High Sch Olympic Sat L 11:30 Sun M 8:00
Olympic Recurve Sat L 11:30 Sun M 8:00
Barebow Recurve Sat L 11:30 Sun M 8:00
High Sch Pins - Male Sat L 8:00 Sat M 3:30
Bow Novice Sat L 8:00 Sat M 3:30
               
Traditional Sat K 8:00   Sat M 9:30
               
Mid Sch Pins - Female Sat M 11:30 Sun N 8:00
Mid Sch Open - Female Sat M 11:30 Sun N 8:00
Mid Sch Pins - Male Sat M 11:30 Sun N 8:00
Mid Sch Open - Male Sat M 11:30 Sun N 8:00
               
Jr. Eagle Sat N 8:00        
Youth Traditional Sat N 8:00        
Elem Pins - Female Sat N 8:00        
Elem Pins - Male Sat N 8:00        
Elem Open - Female Sat M 8:00        
Elem Open - Male Sat M 8:00