Qualifier Dates

STCLUB IDCLUB NAMECONTACT NAMEPHONEStartEndQUALCHAMP
AL SCBAL Shelby County Bowhunters Amanda Adams 205-400-4757 2/11 2/12 x  
AL BCBAL Blount County Bowhunters Bill Watkins 205-999-7773 3/4 3/5 x  
AL LCBAL Lee County Bowhunters Don Jackson 334-275-1673 3/4 3/5 x  
AL SCBAL Shelby County Bowhunters Chris Vainrib 281-300-0941 3/18 3/19 x  
AL NAAAL North Alabama Archery Dwight McCay 256-565-4534 3/25 3/26 x  
AL CCBAL Calhoun Cunty Bowhunters William Chapman 256-689-8808 4/1 4/1 x  
AL HACAL Heritage Archery Club (Quad-State AL-TN-MS-GA) Jimmy Jenkins 256-595-0809 4/8 4/9 x  
AL CCBAL Calhoun Cunty Bowhunters (Dual State AL-GA) William Chapman 256-689-8808 4/14 4/15 x  
AL NJAAJ North Jefferson Archery Renee Hornbuckle 205-229-2878 4/21 4/22 x  
AL MBCAL Mobile Bowhunters (Tri-State AL-FL-MS) Keith Weisbach 251-510-4904 4/22 4/22 x  
AL EBCAL Elmore County BHA Ed Bancroft 334-315-5164 4/29 4/30 x  
AL RCBAL Russell County Bowhunters (Dual State AL-GA) Danny Bryan 706-905-9509 5/21 5/21 x  
AL SARAL Sardis Archery Range Michelle Bicherstaff 256-506-7850 5/27 5/28 x  
AL RCBAL Russell County Bowhunters (Dual State AL-GA) Danny Bryan 706-905-9509 6/17 6/17 x  
AL CCOAL Covington County Archery Danny Stokes 334-504-8624 6/18 6/18 x  
AL RCBAL Russell County Bowhunters (Dual State AL-GA) Danny Bryan 706-905-9509 7/2 7/2 x  
AL NJAAJ North Jefferson Archery Renee Hornbuckle 205-229-2878 6/16 6/17 x  
AL NAAAL North AL Archery Dwight McCay 256-565-4534 7/15 7/16 x  
AL BAIAL Bowhunters of AL Charmen McAlpine 205-296-3773 7/21 7/23 x  
AL SCBAL Shelby County Bowhunters Amanda Adams 205-400-4757 7/29 7/30   X
AR TCBAR Twin Cities Bowhunters Dennis Chumley 903-276-4745 2/25 2/26 x  
AR HSCAR Hot Springs County Bowhunters Nick Dean 501-909-9413 3/4 3/4 x  
AR TCBAR Twin Cities Bowhunters Dennis Chumley 903-276-4745 3/18 3/19 x  
AR HSCAR Hot Springs County Bowhunters Nick Dean 501-909-9413 4/1 4/1 x  
AR BABAR Broken Arrow Bowhunters Shawn Lindsay 501-352-4500 4/22 4/22 x  
AR DSAAR Dyke Springs Bowhunters Rena England 501-304-0928 4/22 4/23 x  
AR RVBAR River Valley Bowhunters Stacy Mitchum 479-462-1693 5/7 5/7 x  
AR DSAAR Dyke Springs Bowhunters Rena England 501-304-0928 5/27 5/28 x  
AR RBAAR Razorback Archery David Gibson 870-994-7850 6/3 6/3 x  
AR LRBAR Little River 4H & Bowhunters Kira Staten 870-451-2272 6/10 6/11 x  
AR RVBAR River Valley Bowhunters Stacy Mitchum 479-462-1693 6/11 6/11 x  
AR MSAAR Mountain Springs Outdoors Bill Maddox 479-438-1469 6/17 6/17 x  
AR LRBAR Little River 4H & Bowhunters Kira Staten 870-451-2272 7/8 7/9 x  
AR BABAR Broken Arrow Bowhunters Shawn Lindsay 501-352-4500 7/22 7/22 x  
AR HSCAR Hot Springs County Bowhunters Nick Dean 501-909-9413 7/29 7/30   X
FL DCAFL Daytona Archers Robert Bowden 386-547-9044 1/14 1/14 x  
FL SACFL Sun Coast Archers Scott Tussing 941-7511442 1/22 1/22 x  
FL FGAFL Flagler Gun & Archery Greg Wilk 386-503-1833 1/28 1/28 x  
FL FCAFL Ft Caroline Archery Club Florence Gleason 904-891-0290 2/4 2/4 x  
FL GCAFL  Gold Coast Archers Jay Siegel 954-854-2040 2/25 2/25 x  
FL RACFL  Ridge Archers Mike Parrish 863-604-6308 3/19 3/19 x  
FL TBSFL Tampa Bay Sporting Clays Andrew Pisarkiewicz 813-363-2525 3/26 3/26 x  
FL FGAFL Flagler Gun & Archery Greg Wilk 386-503-1833 5/6 5/6 x  
FL FCAFL Ft Caroline Archery Club Florence Gleason 904-891-0290 5/7 5/7 x  
FL FCAFL Ft Caroline Archery Club Florence Gleason 904-891-0290 7/29 7/30   X
GA BHSGA River Bottom Outdoors Archery (Bi-Statge GA-AL) Scott Parrott 678-378-0816 1/15 1/15 x  
GA BHSGA Bow Hunters Supply Archery (Bi-State GA-AL) Chris Powers 770-834-3044 2/4 2/4 x  
GA SWAGA Sweetwater Archery (Bi-State GA-AL) Albert Morris 678-677-6782 2/11 2/11 x  
GA BHSGA River Bottom Outdoors Archery (Bi-Statge GA-AL) Scott Parrott 678-378-0816 3/5 3/5 x  
GA PBAGA Po Boy Archery Troy Hall 478-232-9889 3/19 3/19 x  
GA BDAGA Blue Devil Archery (Bi-State GA-FL) Daniel Fowler 229-561-5097 4/1 4/1 x  
GA NFRGA Noble Fellowship Archery Michael Lankford 423-322-8511 4/8 4/8 x  
GA BHSGA Bow Hunters Supply Archery (Bi-State GA-AL) Chris Powers 770-834-3044 4/22 4/22 x  
GA RBAGA Rock Branch Archery (Bi-State GA-SC) Bobby McCannon 706-318-0610 4/23 4/23 x  
GA NFRGA Noble Fellowship Archery Michael Lankford 423-322-8511 5/6 5/6 x  
GA BDAGA Blue Devil Archery (Bi-State GA-FL) Daniel Fowler 229-561-5097 5/6 5/6 x  
GA GACGA Gainesville Archery Larry Painter 706-429-4832 5/21 5/21 x  
GA SRAGA Southern Redemption Archery Daniel Faircloth 770-584-8028 5/27 5/27 x  
GA SWAGA Sweetwater Archery (Bi-State GA-AL) Albert Morris 678-677-6782 6/10 6/10 x  
GA BHSGA Bow Hunters Supply Archery (Bi-State GA-AL) Chris Powers 770-834-3044 6/17 6/17 x  
GA PBAGA Po Boy Archery Troy Hall 478-232-9889 6/25 6/25 x  
GA SWAGA Sweetwater Archery Albert Morris 678-677-6782 7/8 7/9   X
IL SIAIL Southern Illinois Archery (Multi-State IL-KY-IN) Doug Nelson 618-383-4714 3/18 3/19 x  
IL OCAIL Osage Creek Archers (Multi-State IL-IN) Jimmy Nees 217-508-2066 3/25 3/26 x  
IL PCBIL Panther Creek Bowhunters Craig Olson 214-676-1063 4/1 4/2 x  
IL SCAIL South Central Archery Club Rob Bullard 618-367-0095 4/15 4/16 x  
IL ECIIL East Central Illinois Archers (Multi-State IL-IN) Kimberly McCalip 217-621-8085 4/22 4/23 x  
IL SVAIL Sauk Valley Archers Terry Day 815-499-5800 4/23 4/23 x  
IL WCBIL Wabash Bowhunters (Multi-State IL-IN) Earl Lawrence 618-262-1603 5/6 5/7 x  
IL RAAIL Rack Attack Archery Mike Evrley 217-413-1662 5/13 5/14 x  
IL KACIL Kevin's Archey Center Kevin Bach 618-534-7810 5/20 5/21 x  
IL WFAIL Wenois Field Archery Club (Multi-State IL-MO) Jennifer Goehl 217-440-9567 5/21 5/21 x  
IL BSAIL Buckstop Archery (Multi-State IL-MO-IN) Bill Johnson 618-427-5264 5/27 5/28 x  
IL 6MAIL 6 Mile Archers Darrell Stiennen 309-862-2697 6/10 6/11 x  
IL WACIL Whitetail Archery Craig Bottles 309-261-2444 6/17 6/18 x  
IL PANIL Pekin Archers Danny Terrill 309-242-9201 7/1 7/2 x  
IL IBHIL Illiana Bowhunters (Multi-State IL-IN) Bill Kingore 217-504-4304 7/8 7/9 x  
IL DACIL Decatur Archery Club Joe Bajjalieh 217-358-2352 7/15 7/16 x  
IL JOCIL Joliet Archery Club Craig Anderson 630-638-9141 7/22 7/23 x  
IL BSAIL Buckstop Archery Bill Johnson 618-427-5264 7/29 7/30   X
IN PACIN Pine Hill Archery Club Kevin Munro 317-691-3999 9/17 9/18 x  
IN BABIN Bass & Bucks Josh Butcher 260-563-6694 3/25 3/26 x  
IN IACIN Iroquois Archery & Conservation Club Sheila Gilmore 219-863-3805 4/22 4/23 x  
IN KACIN Koteewi Archery Range Tony Girt 317-776-8472 4/29 4/30 x  
IN PLBIN Patoka Lake Bowhunters Nick Adkins 812-267-6779 5/20 5/21 x  
IN HAPIN Hilltop Archery Pro Shop David Stephens 765-275-2249 5/28 5/29 x  
IN HSSIN Hillside Shooting Sports & Archery Tom Griffith 260-760-7342 6/9 6/11 x  
IN BABIN Bass & Bucks Josh Butcher 260-563-6694 7/1 7/2 x  
IN PACIN Pinehill Archery Club Jay Morris 812-583-9811 7/15 7/16   X
KS EWAKS Ellinwood Archery Club Seth Harrington 620-204-0745 4/29 4/29 x  
KS EWAKS Ellinwood Archery Club Seth Harrington 620-204-0745 5/27 5/27 x  
KS SVAKS Smokey Valley Archers Brandon Boldra 785-227-3508 6/3 6/3 x  
KS NBHKS Ninnescah Bowhunters Jim McKusker 316-305-1847 7/8 7/9 x  
KS SVAKS Smokey Valley Archers Brandon Boldra 785-227-3508 7/29 7/30   X
KY CACKY Christian Archers of KY (Anderson County Sportsmans Club) Tad Leach 859-312-0442 3/25 3/26 x  
KY YCOKY Young Country Outdoors Ronda Elam 270-427-7456 3/25 3/26 x  
KY PVAKY Pleasant Valley Archery Club Kyle Greary 270-543-1157 4/22 4/23 x  
KY 3RAKY Three Rivers Matt McIntosh 502-262-7136 4/30 4/30 x  
KY GR3KY Green River Doug Brockman 270-872-9164 5/7 5/7 x  
KY CACKY Christian Archers of KY (Salato Center) Tad Leach 859-312-0442 5/20 5/21 x  
KY BBCKY Buckskin Bow Club Steve Baer 859-393-2145 5/21 5/21 x  
KY CSAKY Chickasaw Archery Club Eddie Etherton 502-492-8723 5/28 5/28 x  
KY JRAKY Jenny Richardson's Archery, LLC Jenny Richardson 606-524-3689 6/10 6/11 x  
KY BBCKY Buckskin Bow Club Steve Baer 859-393-2145 6/11 6/11 x  
KY NUAKY Nok'd Up Archery Chad Rahe 513-330-4645 7/8 7/9 x  
LA LCALA Lake Charles Archery Club Steve 337-884-2994 4/1 4/1 x  
LA BACLA Bowie Archery Club Troy LaBorde 225-405-1732 5/7 5/7 x  
LA CPBLA Center Point Bowmen Dan Lord 318-548-5190 5/13 5/13 x  
LA AH3LA American Hunter 3-D Range Tom 985-892-2521 5/20 5/20 x  
LA MCALA Man Cave Archery Spanky Briggs 318-899-3300 5/27 5/27 x  
LA TACLA Tangi Archery Club Ralph Sibley 225-413-1917 6/10 6/10 x  
LA IHALA Island Hill Top Berry Jenkins 318-376-1623 6/10 6/10 x  
LA CAALA Crossed Arrows Archery George Varnado 985-335-0358 6/17 6/17 x  
LA MCALA Man Cave Archery Spanky Briggs 318-899-3300 7/15 7/16   X
MI WMAMI West Michigan Archery Center (Indoor) Chad Laux 616-717-1099 1/7 1/8 x  
MI MTBMI Mid-Thumb Bowmen (Indoor) Jim Rye 810-614-7678 2/12 2/12 x  
MI CASMI Capital Area Sportsmans Club (Indoor) Jim Powell 517-258-4805 2/25 2/26 x  
MI MTBMI Mid-Thumb Bowmen (Indoor) Jim Rye 810-614-7678 3/4 3/5 x  
MI OCSMI Oakland County (Indoor) Lori Card 248-494-3676 3/19 3/19 x  
MI WMAMI West Michigan Archery Center (Indoor) Chad Laux 616-717-1099 3/25 3/26 x  
MI MTBMI Mid-Thumb Bowmen (Indoor) Jim Rye 810-614-7678 4/1 4/2   X
MI WSCMI Washtenaw Sportsmen Club Jack Romeo 734-276-4597 4/22 4/22 x  
MI MTBMI Mid-Thumb Bowmen Jim Rye 810-614-7678 4/29 4/30 x  
MI MMBMI Mid Michee Dan Reed 989-5135850 5/6 5/7 x  
MI WMAMI West Michigan Archery Center Chad Laux 616-717-1099 5/20 5/21 x  
MI CASMI Capital Area Sportsmans Club Jim Powell 517-258-4805 6/10 6/11 x  
MI OCSMI Oakland County Lori Card 248-494-3676 6/17 6/18 x  
MI MMBMI Mid Michee Dan Reed 989-5135850 6/24 6/25 x  
MI WMAMI West Michigan Archery Center Chad Laux 616-717-1099 7/1 7/2 x  
MO CCBMO Carol County Bowhunters (Bi-State MO-IL) Jerry Denker 660-542-8475 2/12 2/12 x  
MO SFAMO State Fair Archery Kelly Dore 660-221-6084 3/5 3/5 x  
MO CCBMO Carol County Bowhunters (Bi-State MO-IL) Jerry Denker 660-542-8475 3/26 3/26 x  
MO MBCMO Marshal Bowhunters John Erickson 660-886-0924 4/2 4/2 x  
MO SFAMO State Fair Archery Club (Bi-State MO-IL) Kelly Dore 660-221-6084 4/15 4/15 x  
MO SRBMO Salt River Bowmen (Bi-State MO-IL) Rusty Hammond 573-406-3374 5/6 5/7 x  
MO CACMO Crossroads Archery (Bi-State MO-IL) Mark Childers 417-425-2740 6/10 6/10 x  
MO CCBMO Carol County Bowhunters (Bi-State MO-IL) Jerry Denker 660-542-8475 6/18 6/18 x  
MO SFAMO State Fair Archery (at Twin Lakes Archery Club Range) Kelly Dore 660-221-6084 7/22 7/23   X
MS LHAMS Liberty Hills Daniel Nicholson 662-934-4243 2/11 2/11 x  
MS GBAMS Grenada Bowhunters Barbie Robinson 662-809-0788 3/4 3/4 x  
MS DACMS Dixie Archery (Tri-State MS-AL-TN) Ben Jackson 601-954-2662 3/18 3/18 x  
MS CMAMS Central MS Archery (Tri-State MS-LA-AL) Duke Green 601-668-3602 3/25 3/25 x  
MS LHAMS Liberty Hills Daniel Nicholson 662-934-4243 4/1 4/1 x  
MS LBHMS Laurel Bowhunters John McClain 601-323-4440 5/6 5/6 x  
MS DACMS Dixie Archery (Tri-State MS-AL-TN) Ben Jackson 601-954-2662 5/20 5/20 x  
MS CMAMS Central MS Archery (Tri-State MS-LA-AL) Duke Green 601-668-3602 5/21 5/21 x  
MS BWAMS Backwoods 3D Archery Dual State MS-LA) Todd Haygood 601-657-0176 6/10 6/10 x  
MS LHAMS Liberty Hills Daniel Nicholson 662-934-4243 7/22 7/23   X
NC SCANC Sage Creek (Bi-State NC-WV) David Smith 336-648-7755 2/11 2/12 x  
NC FACNC Forsyth Archery (Bi-State NC-SC) Stan Pepples 336-764-2579 3/5 3/5 x  
NC BHANC Buck Hill Archery (Tri-State NC-WV-TN) Christopher Caudle 828-766-6162 3/18 3/19 x  
NC FACNC Forsyth Archery (Bi-State NC-SC) Stan Pepples 336-764-2579 4/2 4/2 x  
NC QCBNC Quewhiffle Creek Bowhunters (Bi-State NC-SC) Alton Godwin 910-690-6180 4/8 4/8 x  
NC SCANC Sage Creek (Bi-State NC-WV) David Smith 336-648-7755 5/6 5/7 x  
NC QCBNC Quewhiffle Creek Bowhunters (Bi-State NC-SC) Alton Godwin 910-690-6180 5/20 5/20 x  
NC RACNC Roanoke Archery Club Brian Conner 252-325-0335 5/27 5/27 x  
NC BHANC Buck Hill Archery (Tri-State NC-WV-TN) Christopher Caudle 828-766-6162 6/17 6/18 x  
NC MBCNC Mecklenburg Wildlife Steven Walters 704-906-7651 7/1 7/2   X
NE GAANE Golden Arrow Archery Club Bill Lewis 402-630-0807 7/29 7/30   X
NM LCANM Lea County Archery Association (Bi-State NM-TX) John York 575-390-7506 2/4 2/5 x  
NM UACNM Unified Archers Rick Turner 575-543-5662 4/1 4/1 x  
NM UACNM Unified Archers Rick Turner 575-543-5662 5/6 5/6 x  
NM LCANM Lea County Archery Association (Bi-State NM-TX) John York 575-390-7506 6/10 6/11 x  
NM GUBNM Gallop Bowmen Andre Earthly 575-915-8487 7/15 7/16   X
OH DREOH D&R Enterprises Johnny Adkins 937-710-5840 3/25 3/26 x  
OH CCAOH Columbiana County Archers William Bookman 330-424-4681 3/25 3/26 x  
OH HBROH Handlebar Ranch Tim Price 614-783-3784 4/22 4/23 x  
OH CCFOH Clinton County Ken Girard 513-317-0591 5/6 5/7 x  
OH GCSOH Guernsey County Sportsman's Association Rex Davis 740-584-9123 5/6 5/7 x  
OH FSAOH Fairfield Sportsmen's Association Steve Wyrick 513-319-3834 6/10 6/11 x  
OH CCAOH Columbiana County Archers Ken Girard 513-317-0591 6/10 6/11 x  
OH JBCOH Jackson Bowhunters George Mapes 740-577-4928 7/8 7/9 x  
OH MBAOH Mosquito Bowmen Louie Zannetakis 330-770-4437 7/8 7/9 x  
OH RCBOH Ross County Bowhunters Chris Dawes 740-466-6807 7/22 7/23   X
OK GOAOK Great Outdoors Arthur Herman 405-258 8572 2/11 2/12 x  
OK SBAOK Soggy Bottom Kerry Oles 918-367 9569 2/18 2/19 x  
OK TACOK Trosper Archery Club Mary Hoass 405-305 7695 3/4 3/5 x  
OK CVAOK Cimarron Valley Seth Minor 405-762 1433 3/18 3/19 x  
OK RDAOK Red Dirt Archery Richard Coit 580-515 1340 4/1 4/2 x  
OK LRAOK Little River Walter Smith 918-645 9002 4/29 4/30 x  
OK OCGOK Oklahoma City Gun Club David Barker 405-315 6082 5/20 5/21 x  
OK SBAOK Soggy Bottom Kerry Oles 918-367 9569 7/22 7/23   X
PA PIFPA Presque Isle Field Archers Josh Farley 814-602-1951 5/13 5/13 x  
PA YAIPA York Archers Robin Devono 717-818-8001 5/27 5/28 x  
PA PIFPA Presque Isle Field Archers Josh Farley 814-602-1951 7/8 7/9   X
SC RHASC Robin Hood Archery Club Ken Cobb 803-230-7774 3/4 3/5 x  
SC SACSC Sandune Archery Club Tim Smith 843-467-1639 3/25 3/26 x  
SC BAASC Broken Arrow Archery Club Ralph Helmey 843-217-0522 4/1 4/2 x  
SC LMASC Lake Marion Archery Club Fred Connor 803-600-3684 4/29 4/30 x  
SC WAASC Wildlife Action Archery Club Stephen Tanner 843-870-3367 5/6 5/7 x  
SC TACSC The Archery and Bow Club Al Brandon 864-630-1585 5/27 5/28 x  
SC WAASC Wildlife Action Archery Club Stephen Tanner 843-870-3367 6/10 6/11 x  
SC BAASC Broken Arrow Archery Club Ralph Helmey 843-217-0522 6/17 6/18 x  
SC RHASC Robin Hood Archery Club Ken Cobb 803-230-7774 7/8 7/9   X
TN NLATN No Limits Archery (Tri-State TN-AL-GA) Stacy Laviana 706-698-5515 2/11 2/12 x  
TN OHLTN Old Hickory Lake Bowmen Club (Tri-State TN-AL-KY) Matt Eddie 615-426-5351 2/12 2/12 x  
TN MTATN Mountain Archery (Tri-State TN-AL-GA) Robbie Rollins 931-308-9609 3/4 3/5 x  
TN B2BTN Bucks2Beards Archery (Tri-State TN-AL-GA) Marc Beard 423-715-6488 3/18 3/19 x  
TN YCOKY Young Country Outdoors (Dale Hollow State Park, TN) (Bi-State TN-KY) Ronda Elam 270-427-7456 3/24 3/26 x  
TN UCATN Union County Achery Range (Bi-State TN-KY) Randy Jones 865-7051399 3/25 3/26 x  
TN OHLTN Old Hickory Lake Bowmen Club (Tri-State TN-AL-KY) Matt Eddie 615-426-5351 4/2 4/2 x  
TN BCATN Battle Creek Archery (Tri-State TN-AL-GA) Billy Powell 423-942-8025 4/15 4/16 x  
TN HACTN Harvest Archery Club (Quad-State TN-GA-NC-AL) Doodle Gardner 423-618-1801 4/22 4/23 x  
TN MACTN Morristown Archery Club (Tri-State TN-VA-NC) Joe Combs 432-620-3874 4/22 4/23 x  
TN NLATN No Limits Archery (Tri-State TN-AL-GA) Stacy Laviana 706-698-5515 4/29 4/30 x  
TN LDATN Lazy Day Archery (Bi-State TN-KY) Wayne McGee 731-336-8996 4/29 4/30 x  
TN UCATN Union County Achery Range Randy Jones 865-7051399 5/6 5/7 x  
TN YCOKY Young Country Outdoors (Dodson Park Celina, TN) (Bi-State (TN-KY) Ronda Elam 270-427-7456 5/7 5/7 x  
TN B2BTN Bucks2Beards Archery (Tri-State TN-AL-GA) Marc Beard 423-715-6488 5/20 5/21 x  
TN FTATN Frog's Timberland Archery (Tri-State TN-AL-KY) Frog Campbell 615-648-1343 5/21 5/21 x  
TN KACTN Kingsport Archery Club (Quad-State TN-VA-NC-WV) Dennis Taylor 276-596-0704 5/27 5/28 x  
TN TALTN Taylor's Archery Lakeside 3D (Tri-State TN-AL-GA) Tracy Taylor 937-307-9856 5/27 5/28 x  
TN MTATN Mountain Archery (Tri-State TN-AL-GA) Robbie Rollins 931-308-9609 6/17 6/18 x  
TN ETATN East TN Archery Center (Quad-State TN-KY-VA-NC) Mitch Kriegh 254-462-4764 6/17 6/18 x  
TN BHCTN Bow Hunters Club of TN Jeff Ledbetter 665-984-6111 7/8 7/8 x  
TN LDATN Lazy Day Archery (Bi-State TN-KY) Wayne McGee 731-336-8996 7/8 7/9 x  
TN CBCTN Cherokee Bowhunters Club (Tri-State TN-NC-VA) Shane Pennington 423-335-8437 7/8 7/9 x  
TN MTATN Mountain Archery Robbie Rollins 931-308-9609 7/22 7/23   X
TX BCATX Brazos County Archery Club Tracy Saddler 979-219-0433 1/21 1/22 x  
TX CCRTX Cinnamon Creek Ranch Charles Yardley 949-632-0236 1/28 1/29 x  
TX TBMTX Tejas Bowmen Archery Club Jesse Zumwalt 361-215-4476 1/28 1/29 x  
TX CTATX Cross Timbers Archery Club Kenny Edwards 254-631-6420 2/4 2/5 x  
TX CBATX Cowtown Bowmen Rusty Kidder 817-606-7898 3/4 3/5 x  
TX HCATX Holliday Creek Archery Club Scotty Vickers 940-232-5406 3/11 3/12 x  
TX TACTX Tyler Archery Club Stacey Phetteplace 903-372-0158 3/18 3/19 x  
TX BFATX Buffalo Field Archery Club Chris Conte 281-743-3263 3/18 3/19 x  
TX ABATX Abilene Bow Hunters Assn Marc Burson 325-668-5508 4/1 4/2 x  
TX JOCTX Juan-O-Creek Archery Philip Steverson 903-790-4471 4/22 4/23 x  
TX IBATX Irving Bow Hunters Doug Girard 817-504-9732 4/29 4/30 x  
TX BBBTX Banana Bend Archery Club Jack Ivy 281-546-5424 4/29 4/30 x  
TX MACTX Mesquite Archery Club Lance Smith 972-352-4476 5/6 5/7 x  
TX CVATX Concho Valley Archery Club Mark Barta 325-212-8835 5/6 5/7 x  
TX CLATX Canyon Lake Archery Club Mike Rust 830-629-1160 5/20 5/21 x  
TX BWBTX Brownwood Bow Hunters Art Shannon 325-320-4095 5/20 5/21 x  
TX AFCTX West Region Shootout (Archers For Christ) (Tri-State TX-OK-AR) Charles Jones 903-732-7537 5/27 5/28 x  
TX FACTX Fredricksburg Archery Club Doug Fluitt 830-889-3977 6/10 6/11 x  
TX CCBTX Collin County Bow Hunters Steve Seals 214-649-0510 6/24 6/25 x  
TX IBATX Irving Bowhunters Assoc Doug Girard 817-504-9732 7/15 7/16   X
VA ARAVA Appomattox River Christopher Orr 804-712-3623 2/19 2/19 x  
VA SRAVA Staunton River Ian Rigney 434-546-3605 3/19 3/19 x  
VA KBAVA Kingsboro Bowmen Chris Holloman 540-809-3791 3/26 3/26 x  
VA RLAVA Rub Line Archery Hunter Jacobs 540-589-2473 4/1 4/1 x  
VA ARAVA Appomatox River Archery Christopher Orr 804-712-3623 4/15 4/15 x  
VA NRBVA New River Bowhunters David Smith 336-648-7755 4/22 4/23 x  
VA KBAVA Kingsboro Bowmen Chris Holloman 540-809-3791 4/30 4/30 x  
VA SACVA Sherwood Archers Travis Montgomery 540-520-7055 5/5 5/6 x  
VA RLAVA Rub Line Archery Hunter Jacobs 540-589-2473 5/20 5/21 x  
VA BOAVA Big Oaks Archery Club Noel Corpus 434-738-3350 6/3 6/3 x  
VA SSLAVA Spring Lake Archery Park David Merritt 540-598-9907 6/10 6/11 x  
VA SRAVA Staunton River Archery Club Ian Rigney 434-546-3605 6/17 6/18 x  
VA FCAVA Flat Creek Archery Lester Steele 804-512-6112 6/24 6/24 x  
VA FCAVA Flat Creek Archery Lester Steele 804-512-6112 7/8 7/9   X
WV HACWV Huntington Archery Club (Bi-State WV-OH) Robert Borror 304-633-6880 5/28 5/28 x