All High 40 & 50 qualify for the Team Realtree Shootoff

Foley, AL

FoleyNameClassScoreBonus
High 50 Yard Brady Ellison PK 116 8
High 50 Yard       Dane Johnson K45 116 8
High 40 Yard Jase Boils OC 116 8
High Youth John Tyler Colvin        MOM 104 4

All Long Shot  winners qualify for the Team Realtree Shoot Off           
**After qualifying anyone who subsequently hits the dot            
gets a $25 Lancaster Gift Card - Maximum 2 cards per event        

2017 Long ShotNameASA#Class
Foley, AL Russ Freeman 40226 K45
Foley, AL Chris Norton 35121 PS
Foley, AL Andy Garbrecht 46079 K40
Foley, AL Dusty Arrington 38252 K50
Foley, AL Jim Flowers 18344 SR
Foley, AL CB Scruggs 37247 SMI
Foley, AL Kyle Geary 44095 OC
Foley, AL Casey Weston 38346 K50
Foley, AL Brodie Reed 44689 OB
Foley, AL Joshua Gerard 42613 K45
Foley, AL Robbie Rollins 27520 SMI
Foley, AL Matt Meeks 33295 SMI
Foley, AL Larry Tanner 45841 BN
Foley, AL Jeremy Elliott 30417 PK
Foley, AL JW Pskowski 14554 K45
Foley, AL Dylan Gilbert 45098 OB

Zebra Trophy Bowstrings and Cables Team Shoot - Foley, AL  Friday Am/Am

First Place - $80 each, all amateurs receive a Zebra Premium Bowstrings and Cables certificate

Second Place - $60 EACH

RANGE W - Lower (Pink Card)Place RANGE W - Upper (Purple Card)Place
Richard Brown * First   Chris Hammond First
Joel Maxfield * 20 Up   Susan Fruge 32 Up
Bill Lewis *     Garrett Stephens  
Delayne Goilders *        
Ray Essex        
         
Todd Leonard Second   Corey Bryant Second
David Bradbury 18 Up   Katelyn Bordwell * 31 Up
Richard Rawson     James Crooks  
Bryce Pennington     Randy Davis  
Melissa Carter        
         
RANGE X - Lower (Pink Card) Place   RANGE X - Upper (Purple Card) Place
CB Scruggs First   Pat Crocker First
Kennith Owens 26 Up   Corey Koerber 24 Up
John Daniels     Tim Blann  
Dylan Morgan     Dale East  
Willie Schrader     Ted Weisenbach  
      Chelsea Mc Gown  
         
Patrick McGowan Second   Shawn Greathouse Second
Brad timmerman 15 Up   Brian Robinette 20 Up
Louie Zannetakis     Tyler Phillips  
Vickie Eaves     Sydeney Sullenberger  
Nicklaus Barry        
         
RANGE Y - Lower (Pink Card)     RANGE Y UPPER (Purple Card)  
Shawn Padgett First   Jessie White * First
Eric Top * 42 Up   Frank Barroqueiro * TIE 20 UP
Adam Lockhart     Eddie Francisco $70
Brenda Zannetakis     Dale Kuhnert  
Justin Burkhalter     Shawn Cornell  
      Jacob Newby *  
Kevin Shibely Second   Dusty Arrington TIE 20 UP
Stephen Hudson 24 Up   Mike Rathburn $70
Josiah Hughes     Tony Knopsnider  
Kim Jackson     Mark Kessee *  
Mack Burchfield *     Victor Marone  
      Rebecca Bellemin  
RANGE Z - Lower (Pink Card)     RANGE Z UPPER (Purple Card)  
Rodney Greathouse First   Sam Greene First
Dwight Kos 25 Up   Scott Morgan 30 Up
Karen Rickles     Michael Taylor  
Andrew Goff *     David Petet  
         
Steve Brecount Second   Chris Mc Donald Second
Ray Hickman 24 Up   Brad Wood 22 Up
Roy Duncan     Charles Buhler  
Guius Carter     Luke Thompson  
Ethan Johnson        

 

RANGE X - Lower (Pink Card)

  

 

RANGE X UPPER (Purple Card)

 
Tim Gillingham First   Cody Thompson First
Jamie Wright 42 Up   Johnny Ingram 29 Up
Kelly Kennedy     Dale Ricketts *  
Tony Montgomery     Alan Ripkoski  
Kelly King     Isaac Cole *  
Casey Weston     Ted Strychelski  
         
Randy Adams Second   Jake Kreck Second
Brett Berryhill 30 Up   Ryan Souts 26 Up
Allen Kuhnert     Sarah Chapman  
Jackson Moore     Jesse Moore  
Joel Maxfield     Stan Harmon  
         
RANGE Y - Lower (Pink Card)     RANGE Y UPPER (Purple Card)  
Brian Barley First   Steve Scott First
Sharon Carpenter 32 Up   Valerie Tracey 32 Up
Shawn Bright     John Black  
Brad Carr     Mark Tromley  
Josh Davis     Delia Adkins  
         
Joe Brooks Second   Doug Fruge Second
Connie Griffin 26 Up   Bill McCall 25 Up
Kevin Garceau     Daniel Morgan  
Kevin McGrath     Maurice Huggins  
Joshua Manning *        
         
RANGE Z - Lower (Pink Card)     RANGE Z UPPER (Purple Card)  
Shane Siers First   Justin Fuller First
Rodney Greathouse 44 Up   Daniel Mackey 40 Up
Bob Sampson     Ray Hickman  
Tanner Barker     Charles Buhler  
Justin Holmes     Kyle Evans  
Richard Holmes     Tipton Cook  
         
Daniel Fowler Second   Houston Smith Second
Corey Koerber 42 Up   Jason Chapman 36 Up
Al Hankins     Scott Parrott  
Natalie Brockman     Steve Brecount  
Sam Greene     Micah Greene  
Brent Qualls     Darrell Westerman